Public Health Issues Buksan

12 Meadowbrook Rd Saugus 01906, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

4994728

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Kategorya:

Public Health Issues

Tiningnan:

115 beses

Lugar:

Saugus

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Trash all around the property getting worse every week.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video