Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Ann Arbor

Park maintenance Được thừa nhận

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 4959185

ID Vấn đề:

4994943

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Park maintenance

Đã xem:

32 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Ann Arbor

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

347815

Mô tả

This issue was reported to the City of Ann Arbor Customer Service via phone (734) 794-6320, email (customerservice@a2gov.org), or web (www.a2gov.org).

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What type of maintenance is needed?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. What is the park name?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào

1 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận City of Ann Arbor (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video