Employee chain smoking inside store Arquivada

292 Iranistan Avenue Bridgeport, Connecticut Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Número da Solicitação:

4995013

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Environmental Health Issue

Visto:

291 vezes

Bairro:

Bridgeport

Relatada:

em

Descrição

The person at the cash register has burning cigarettes in an ashtray along with an open. This occurs frequently in this store. I believe it’s a state law violation as well as health dept violation.


10 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.