Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation Open

22nd St.At Wilmot Tucson, AZ 85711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2095

Issue ID:

4995155

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Colonia Del Valle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

also damaged sidewalk.


8 Comments

  • TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

  • Dana (Registered User)

  • Dana (Registered User)

  • Dana (Registered User)

  • TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

  • Dana (Registered User)

  • Dana (Registered User)

  • TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...