Traffic Signal Repairs Open

300 Morton Ave Albany, NY 12209, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 27610

Issue ID:

4995287

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Traffic Signal Repairs

Viewed:

199 times

Neighborhood:

Delaware Avenue

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

The pedestrian beg button in front of the Lincoln pharmacy is stuck. Please fix

also asked...
Q. What is the damage or issue?
A. Pedestrian beg button is stuck
Q. What is the exact location or intersection?
A. Intersection of Delaware, Morton, and Holland avenues

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...