High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility Archived

3735 Maya Drive Gallup, NM Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 33815

Issue ID:

4995364

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

Planning received an anonymous call regarding 3735 Maya Drive. They stated that an RV has been parked on the wrong side of the street for the past week.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.