Public Schools, Buildings or Property Inilagay sa Artsibo

29 Wescott St Malden, MA 02148, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

4995483

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Kategorya:

Public Schools, Buildings or Property

Tiningnan:

232 beses

Lugar:

Malden Ward 8

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

road safety

Deskripsyon

childrens water fountain outside cafetaria, across from restrooms, has the cover button missing with 2 screws sticking out where children are supposed to place their hands to use the fountain. saw at safety day. please replace cover.


3 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.