Acknowledged by: City of Albuquerque (ABQ311)

dead bird Acknowledged

8124 Glenbrook Pl Nw Albuquerque, NM 87120, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 890

Issue ID:

4996097

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Parkway

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

181008-002368

Description

there is a dead bird right in front of my house. can I please get it removed.


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.