Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1342 Bailey St Houston, TX 77019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4996102

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

109 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

312935

Tagged:

trash

Description

Lots of mattresses and furniture.

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.