Other Archivé

3208 North Ohara Dr Macon, Georgia Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

4996431

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Eviction Debris

Vues:

162 fois

Quartier:

Macon

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash was left in front of our house. The trash company came out today and drove right past us. Can we please have someone come out and pick this up?


7 Commentaire

  • Customer Service (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • SWS327@SW (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • SWS327@SW (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Reconnu P Raines (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Make Macon Great Again! (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos P Raines (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Make Macon Great Again! (Utilisateur enregistré)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.