Other Archived

315 12th Ave N Saint Petersburg 33701 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 385

Issue ID:

4997333

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

In alley behind house, street light is not working. The alley is very dark at night.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.