Curbside Trash / Recycling Archived

1 Turner Lane Randolph, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4997555

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There are several household items behind the trash dumpster at 1 Turner Lane. Can someone please pick them up for disposal?

Thank you.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Recycling not Picked Up

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.