Potholes and Street Defects Archived

I-280 S San Francisco 94112, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3735

Issue ID:

4998721

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Potholes and Street Defects

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Bernal Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

9646781

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Trash strewn along the highway

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.