High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility Archived

407 Zecca Drive Gallup, NM Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 33115

Issue ID:

4999613

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

Planning received an anonymous complaint regarding 407 Zecca Drive. They reported that an RV has been parked in the right-of-way since this past weekend.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.