Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis Archived

Skyline Dr Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 125

Issue ID:

4999695

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis

Viewed:

138 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

845792

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

The trash is overflowing at the dumpster at the top of the Big Trees trail (near the bathroom) and the can across from the MHA building. Both are off of Skyline Dr
Thank you,


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.