Curbside Solid Waste Issue Archived

389 Lakewood St Detroit 48215, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4999707

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside Solid Waste Issue

Viewed:

38 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4976841

Description

Right at the corner of Avondale and Lakewood 48215

also asked...
Q. What is at the curbside more than 24 hours in advance of scheduled pick up?
A. Bulk Waste
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. No

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.