Tree Issues Open

909 Great Plain Ave Needham, MA 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4999992

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

353 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Can we prune this tree as it is blocking the street light.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of tree issue being reported.
A. Other
Q. Is this tree on private or public property?
A. Public
Q. Please provide any additional information about the tree issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

I want to...