Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

701 E. Brookland Park Blvd Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

500000

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

1551 times

Neighborhood:

Green Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

191392

Tagged:

trash

Description

Citizen states there is trash and debris in the park behind the bleachers that need to be removed


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.