Illegal Dumping Closed

4136 Harriet St Inkster, MI 48141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3425

Issue ID:

5001201

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

resident at 4134 Harriet cut down tree and dumped branches across the street onto city property

also asked...
Q. What are the items that have been dumped (check all that apply)?
A. No Answer Given

6 Comments

New Comment

I want to...