Beach Issues Archived

8001–8045 W Gulf Blvd Treasure Island 33706, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5001822

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Beach Issues

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

All trash cans on sunset beach are tipped over and trash is everywhere.

also asked...
Q. Issue is with...
A. Beach
Q. Detailed Location:
A. All trash cans out from pavilion/sunset beach
Q. Description:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.