P&R Tree Trim Archived

7001 12th St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5002391

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

99 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Citizen called to report tree blocking sidewalk, wrapped around utility pole...


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.