Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Disgusting household! Acknowledged

701 Shadyside Ave. Southwest Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5002599

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Trash pick-up is Monday,on Tuesday there are trash bags on the sidewalk,and here we are Wednesday,and cats have already ripped open these bags. Only 5 more days til trash day!


4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.