Septic System - Sewage overflow Fur

931 Parkey Rd Gambrills, Maryland Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5002803

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Septic System - Sewage overflow

Arkay:

87 jeer

Xaafadda:

Odenton

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

https://www.aacounty.org

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, test

Sharraxaadda

The owner of this property has a septic truck that he uses to pump septics and then digs large holes in the yard and empties the truck. The ground needs to be tested for all of the neighbors water!!!!!!

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is the system overflowing?
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. Is the septic alarm sounding?
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. Has part of the septic system collapsed?
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. Is the overflow effecting a neighboring property or waterway?
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

1 Faallada

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.