Illegal Dumping Archived

11555 66th St N Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4220

Issue ID:

5002836

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

IN FRONT OF THIS BUSINESS IN THE MEDIAN - WOOD

also asked...
Q. ADDRESS that you are REPORTING where the Illegal Dumping occured ?
A. 11555 66TH ST N

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.