Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archived

3242 9th Street N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1066755

Issue ID:

5002905

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Viewed:

43 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicated By:

5088301, 5021001

Description

One very large pothole and a smaller pothole diagnol of the big one.

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. Alley way behind business of Uptown Barber
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. asphalt
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.