Junk/Abandoned Vehicle Archived

3618 Cresswell Ct Missouri City, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 61335

Issue ID:

5002964

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Junk/Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

49 times

Reported:

on

Description

Hotline

also asked...
Q. Can the vehicle be seen from the street?
A. yes
Q. Is the vehicle wrecked?
A. no
Q. Are stickers expired?
A. yes
Q. Will you give access to view if needed?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.