Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Archived

351 Eugenia Avenue Glen Burnie, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5003085

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Ferndale

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Black Monte Carlo w/expired tags.

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Checy
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.