Building Department Archived

14 Eames St Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5003122

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Building Department

Viewed:

141 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

a skeleton crew is working today and a larger crew comes late in the day and on the weekends obviously to avoid the inspection dept

also asked...
Q. Please choose from the following categories:
A. Code Enforcement
Q. Please provide further details for your request.
A. there is a stop work order on the building and the work continues

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.