Missing trash receptacle Open

203 Leyden St Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7165

Issue ID:

5003347

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Inner trash bin is missing. Corner of Feld and W. College


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...