Inacknowledge ni: Howard County, MD (Tell HoCo)

Tree Concern Kinilala

11395 High Hay Drive Columbia, MD Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

5003686

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Tiningnan:

62 beses

Lugar:

Columbia

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs, tree, sidewalk

Ginawan ng duplikado ni:

5003706

Deskripsyon

One Ash Tree left of the transformer box on Part of the right of way is dead. A Red Oak Tree dead near the sidewalk to street near wood sign. Another Red Oak Tree Across the street near island dead. Need to have them inspected.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Where is the tree?
S. All of the trees are along High Hay Drive
T. Select the concern
S. Dead

8 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video