Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up Request Archived

Montauk Road Hoover, AL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 655370

Issue ID:

5003790

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris pick up

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattresses

also asked...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. new
Q. What kind of Bulky Item do you need picked up?
A. Mattress

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Administrative Assistant - Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.