City Trees and Park Maintenance Archived

199 Evans Drive Decatur, GA 30030, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 140

Issue ID:

5003911

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

303 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

The tree on this property is in very bad shape and in danger of falling. A tree on the property fell recently and took out power in the area.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.