Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1614 Castro Street Oakland, CA 94612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

500399

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

141 times

Neighborhood:

San Pablo Gateway

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

458416

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Computer monitor and other items on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.