Codes Compliance Archived

4718 22nd St N St. Petersburg, FL 33714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5004085

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

41 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Duplicated By:

2836751

Description

overgrown vegetation in front and back yard also in alley

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.