Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal Archived

335 Bassett St New Haven, CT 06511 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14620

Issue ID:

5004492

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal

Viewed:

276 times

Neighborhood:

Newhallville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, crosswalk

Duplicate of:

4991142

Description

crosswalk traffic signal not working near a public school


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.