Illegal Dumping on Private Property La Kaydiiyey

405 9th Avenue North Fair Oaks, CA 94027, United States of America Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5004588

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Private Property

Arkay:

85 jeer

Xaafadda:

North Fair Oaks

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

VIO2018-00393

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Koobiga:

5022638

Sharraxaadda

Outdoor type chair at the corner of 9th ave and Middlefield Rd. Across from st Anthony's Church.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
J. Bulky (e.g. furniture, mattress, shopping cart)
S. Did the items enter a storm drain, creek or stream?
J. No

4 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.