Garbage/ Missed, Cart missing or broken, other complaint Archived

1908 Wisterwood Drive Birmingham, AL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 652895

Issue ID:

5006092

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Garbage Cart issues:

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Recycle was not picked up at 1908 and 1917 Wisterwood yesterday. Please go back today.

also asked...
Q. Cart missing or broken?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Other problem or complaint?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Do you want Santek to return for the missed pick up today?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.