Street Light Lamp Outage Open

Thunder Hill Road Columbia, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5006239

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Street Light Concern

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Please be advised that the street lights lamps are out on Thunder Hill Road and Steven Forest located behind Oakland Mill Middle school in Howard County Maryland.
Thank you for your prompt attention in this matter.


2 Comments

  • Ricky F (Verified Official)

  • Diane B (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...