Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Acknowledged

1018 Fernwood Toledo, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 160695

Issue ID:

5006376

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Roosevelt

Reported via:

https://toledo.oh.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

218533

Description

back window needs boarded up

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 1018 fernwod
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Vacant
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. No
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. No
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. back window needs boarded up

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.