Weather Protection/ Mildew Archived

1535 Mimosa Rd Missouri City, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 72955

Issue ID:

5006465

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Weather Protection/ Mildew

Viewed:

28 times

Reported:

on

Description

There is mildew on the right entrance way wall.

also asked...
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. yes
Q. Is the house occupied?
A. yes
Q. Will you allow access?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • D.Gilmore (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged D.Gilmore (Verified Official)

  • Closed D.Gilmore (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.