High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility Archived

901 - 907 E Green Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6605

Issue ID:

5007018

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

Weeds up to 5' tall along this section of the street. There is no area for walking unless one walks in the street. Weeds and shrubs are protruding into the street.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.