Homeless Encampment and/or Squatters Archived

690 Mare Island Way Vallejo, CA 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5007071

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Homeless Encampment and/or Squatters

Viewed:

223 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

homeless

Description

a red and a tan car, the tan car has no license plate front or back, sleeping in cars making a mess, at the end ofOhio and Mare Island Way


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • rnotion0013 (Registered User)

  • rnotion0013 (Registered User)

  • Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

  • Jw (Registered User)

  • rnotion0013 (Registered User)

  • rnotion0013 (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Christina E., Community Services Section (CSS) (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.