Acknowledged by: Holyoke, MA

Speeding Acknowledged

505 Dwight St Holyoke, MA 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5007111

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Other

Viewed:

303 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, road safety

Description

Traffic Bumps should be done to avoid car speeding


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.