Street Light Issue Archived

270 Mendon Road Attleboro, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5007242

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Streetlight out on the corner of Mandan Road and Turcotte St.

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. Streetlight burned out
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light if possible.
A. i don't have itt

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.