Illegal Dumping Archived

Hillside Dr Vallejo 94590, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 54655

Issue ID:

5007772

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

99 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

4999289, 4982690

Description

Old clothes dumped on street


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.