Water Systems Issues Archived

5235-5237 61st Ave S Median Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1190

Issue ID:

5007938

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Water Systems Issues

Viewed:

139 times

Reported:

on

Description

median recycled water valve broken and leaking - old box not purple

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Reclaimed water issue

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • Reclaimed Water (Verified Official)

  • Ronj (Registered User)

  • Reclaimed Water (Verified Official)

  • Reclaimed Water (Verified Official)

  • Ronj (Registered User)

  • Closed Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.