Acknowledged by: Staten Island, NY

Flooding Acknowledged

18 Stafford Ave New York, NY 10312 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5008118

Submitted To:

Water / Sewer

Category:

Flooding

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Ardon Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

This issue was imported from a previous system where it was identified as #3745882.

also asked...
Q. Is the flooding located at an intersection?
A. Yes
Q. Is your property flooding?
A. Yes
Q. Is this a reoccurring problem?
A. Yes

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.