Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

3308 5th Ave. Richmond, va.23222 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50086

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

169 times

Neighborhood:

North Highland Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

citizen indicate that street light in her back yard is out and the has been out in the past to repair it.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.