Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

4319 Shackleford Rd Richmond, VA 23234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50087

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

105 times

Neighborhood:

Walmsley

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

bags of trash and furniture to be removed


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.