Acknowledged by: Staten Island, NY

Ponding Acknowledged

435 Eltingville Boulevard Staten Island, NY 10312, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5009630

Submitted To:

Water / Sewer

Category:

Ponding

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Ettingville

Reported:

on

Description

This issue was imported from a previous system where it was identified as #532715.

also asked...
Q. Is the ponding located at an intersection?
A. Yes
Q. Is this a reoccurring problem?
A. Yes

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.